04/Jun/2023 - WDSF WORLD CH. Standard SEN.I | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 66 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 103Junga, Nils / Scherer, Natalia | 147Aleksandrovs, Kristaps / Striga, Polina | 149Kopt, Maximilian / Seiringer, Daniela | 154Böhm, Tobias / Iorillo, Virginia Elisabeth | 165Platz, Christian / Platz, Anja | 169Brinkmann, Christian / Ostholt, Alena | 178Ruscito, Jonny / Agostino, Noemi | 184Wilhelm, Florian / Friederich, Yvonne | 187Guidotti, Manuel / Mariotti, Silvia | 201Shulha, Serhii / Shulha, Olha | 204Kalina, Tomas / Kalina, Simona | 223Okon, Maciej / Zielinska-Okon, Agata | 241Novak, Stanislav / Svecova, Eva | 245Solc, Martin / Sekaninova, Martina | 251Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann |
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 |
5 5 4 4 3 3 5 2 5 |
1 5 5 4 3 5 5 4 5 |
2 3 3 3 5 2 3 4 3 |
4 5 3 4 3 5 5 5 3 |
5 0 4 1 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
1 0 3 1 5 2 3 5 4 |
5 5 4 3 2 3 3 3 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 3 2 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 3 5 4 3 3 5 4 |
Result of 1st round | 4 | 36 | 37 | 28 | 37 | 34 | 45 | 6 | 45 | 42 | 24 | 31 | 0 | 38 | 37 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
1 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 2 |
5 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 |
2 5 5 2 5 4 5 5 5 |
0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2 |
|||||||||||
Result of redance | 9 | 9 | 38 | 6 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
3 0 2 1 1 3 2 0 3 |
4 5 4 3 5 3 4 0 5 |
4 3 0 4 5 5 3 0 1 |
4 5 0 1 3 5 4 5 3 |
3 0 5 2 3 5 5 5 3 |
5 5 4 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 0 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
0 0 5 1 4 0 0 1 4 |
4 5 0 1 0 4 1 0 2 |
4 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 |
1 5 4 3 1 0 2 5 2 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 15 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 31 | 42 | 45 | 39 | 15 | 17 | 42 | 23 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
5 5 0 4 2 1 1 0 5 |
4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
0 1 0 0 0 3 3 5 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 4 0 4 0 |
5 4 3 5 5 2 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 0 3 5 5 2 5 0 1 |
1 5 2 2 5 0 3 0 5 |
0 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||||
Result of 3rd round | 23 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 38 | 45 | 26 | 23 | 7 | ||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
1 5 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 |
5 0 3 5 3 4 5 5 4 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 0 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 |
||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 11 | 34 | 44 | 9 | 3 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 22,0 | 5,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 103Junga, Nils / Scherer, Natalia | 147Aleksandrovs, Kristaps / Striga, Polina | 149Kopt, Maximilian / Seiringer, Daniela | 154Böhm, Tobias / Iorillo, Virginia Elisabeth | 165Platz, Christian / Platz, Anja | 169Brinkmann, Christian / Ostholt, Alena | 178Ruscito, Jonny / Agostino, Noemi | 184Wilhelm, Florian / Friederich, Yvonne | 187Guidotti, Manuel / Mariotti, Silvia | 201Shulha, Serhii / Shulha, Olha | 204Kalina, Tomas / Kalina, Simona | 223Okon, Maciej / Zielinska-Okon, Agata | 241Novak, Stanislav / Svecova, Eva | 245Solc, Martin / Sekaninova, Martina | 251Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann |
Rank from Rank to |
58 59 |
32 34 |
8 |
22 |
17 |
18 |
4 |
58 59 |
1 |
9 |
32 34 |
29 30 |
61 62 |
14 |
19 20 |
Class | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S |
No. of participants: 66 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 261Zsolt, Kristof / Paul, Daniela | 262Vaczi, Mark / Vaczi, Noemi | 277Schröder, Karsten / Rothe, Christine | 279Buschmann, Torsten / Heidler, Maria-Dorothea | 286Knappe, Marcus / Knappe, Diana | 289Sechelmann, Dr. Stefan / Sechelmann, Franziska | 296Sommer, Nicolas / Pineaud, Alexise | 306Alteruthemeyer, Jascha / Lammel, Esther | 316Feldhusen, Kai Arne / Feldhusen, Vanessa | 321Rothmiller, Robert / Rothmiller, Yvonne | 336Vyhnak, Antonin / Brandejsova, Jana | 340Iscu, Adrian / Vladescu, Suzana | 368Rhiemeier, Arnd-Ragnar / Rhiemeier, Verena | 375Hädicke, Steve / Adam, Antonia | 383Peppas, Evangelos / Savva, Paraskevi |
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
5 5 4 5 4 2 4 4 4 |
1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 1 1 2 3 1 2 1 3 |
1 0 3 2 0 1 1 3 1 |
4 0 4 4 3 4 3 4 1 |
1 4 1 3 1 1 2 2 1 |
1 4 0 2 3 2 2 5 2 |
5 4 1 1 0 1 3 1 4 |
5 1 4 4 2 2 3 4 4 |
2 0 1 2 2 4 1 3 2 |
1 0 1 2 2 3 1 0 1 |
0 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 2 |
5 5 4 3 5 4 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
Result of 1st round | 37 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 27 | 16 | 21 | 20 | 29 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 41 | 1 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
5 2 1 2 2 1 1 0 2 |
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 |
5 2 4 5 4 4 2 5 2 |
1 0 5 2 1 4 2 5 4 |
3 5 5 4 5 3 3 1 4 |
5 5 4 3 4 0 2 5 4 |
5 5 3 1 1 0 3 4 2 |
3 5 1 3 0 5 3 5 2 |
1 0 2 3 4 4 1 0 2 |
0 0 5 2 0 2 1 0 0 |
1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 |
||||
Result of redance | 16 | 2 | 33 | 24 | 33 | 32 | 24 | 27 | 17 | 10 | 6 | ||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
3 5 0 2 1 1 2 4 2 |
0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 |
0 0 3 1 1 4 1 3 0 |
0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 0 0 2 2 1 4 4 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 |
5 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 20 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 42 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | ||||||||||||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
5 5 4 4 3 1 5 3 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 35 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
0 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 6 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 261Zsolt, Kristof / Paul, Daniela | 262Vaczi, Mark / Vaczi, Noemi | 277Schröder, Karsten / Rothe, Christine | 279Buschmann, Torsten / Heidler, Maria-Dorothea | 286Knappe, Marcus / Knappe, Diana | 289Sechelmann, Dr. Stefan / Sechelmann, Franziska | 296Sommer, Nicolas / Pineaud, Alexise | 306Alteruthemeyer, Jascha / Lammel, Esther | 316Feldhusen, Kai Arne / Feldhusen, Vanessa | 321Rothmiller, Robert / Rothmiller, Yvonne | 336Vyhnak, Antonin / Brandejsova, Jana | 340Iscu, Adrian / Vladescu, Suzana | 368Rhiemeier, Arnd-Ragnar / Rhiemeier, Verena | 375Hädicke, Steve / Adam, Antonia | 383Peppas, Evangelos / Savva, Paraskevi |
Rank from Rank to |
27 28 |
51 52 |
65 |
40 |
41 45 |
35 36 |
41 45 |
46 47 |
41 45 |
31 |
46 47 |
50 |
57 |
13 |
61 62 |
Class | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | A | S | S | S | S |
No. of participants: 66 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 390Heiland, David / Akalowski, Irina | 398Verhoeven, Timo / Verhoeven, Isabell | 401Weber, Christian / Weber, Kim | 425Vogel, Markus / Vogel, Silke | 426Lobko, Eugene / Zemlyak, Alla | 438Schrader, Markus / Utermark, Anja | 447Stržanovský, Karel / Biernátová, Anna | 455Longuet, Gwenael / Deplano, Laetitia | 456Cech, Martin / Cechová, Katerina | 458Jauerneck, Thomas / Buhrow, Anne | 524Noguchi, Yuichiro / Okuno, Ryoko | 532Gerlegni, Matteo / Bologna, Gloria | 543Voges, Alexander / Voges, Laura | 555Knietzsch, Marc / Hubo, Simone | 565Klempír, Martin / Vítková, Romana |
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
4 0 3 4 5 3 1 5 4 |
0 0 1 2 3 5 3 5 1 |
1 3 4 5 0 0 1 0 0 |
4 5 3 3 2 2 3 5 3 |
2 0 3 5 1 2 1 0 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 2 2 1 2 3 1 4 |
5 5 5 5 4 4 5 3 4 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 0 3 1 4 4 3 3 4 |
5 5 1 4 2 2 4 5 2 |
2 5 4 5 5 2 1 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 3 2 1 0 3 2 3 0 |
1 0 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 |
Result of 1st round | 29 | 20 | 14 | 30 | 18 | 0 | 16 | 40 | 44 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 14 | 11 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
3 1 2 1 2 4 3 5 0 |
4 5 1 3 2 0 4 0 1 |
5 4 1 5 4 0 4 1 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 0 0 2 1 3 5 4 |
2 5 5 2 0 5 5 5 3 |
0 0 0 1 5 4 1 0 4 |
||||||||
Result of redance | 21 | 20 | 27 | 0 | 16 | 32 | 15 | ||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
1 1 0 4 4 1 0 4 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 |
1 1 1 0 2 1 1 4 1 |
0 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 3 |
5 4 1 3 1 1 2 2 4 |
5 1 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 0 5 5 4 0 3 0 2 |
3 5 0 1 0 0 4 4 4 |
0 5 5 4 2 1 1 1 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 15 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 23 | 41 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 45 | 0 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 |
5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 |
0 5 0 1 0 0 3 0 4 |
0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 4 | 40 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 43 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
0 0 0 0 1 5 1 0 5 |
2 5 4 5 4 2 4 5 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 12 | 35 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 15,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 390Heiland, David / Akalowski, Irina | 398Verhoeven, Timo / Verhoeven, Isabell | 401Weber, Christian / Weber, Kim | 425Vogel, Markus / Vogel, Silke | 426Lobko, Eugene / Zemlyak, Alla | 438Schrader, Markus / Utermark, Anja | 447Stržanovský, Karel / Biernátová, Anna | 455Longuet, Gwenael / Deplano, Laetitia | 456Cech, Martin / Cechová, Katerina | 458Jauerneck, Thomas / Buhrow, Anne | 524Noguchi, Yuichiro / Okuno, Ryoko | 532Gerlegni, Matteo / Bologna, Gloria | 543Voges, Alexander / Voges, Laura | 555Knietzsch, Marc / Hubo, Simone | 565Klempír, Martin / Vítková, Romana |
Rank from Rank to |
32 34 |
41 45 |
49 |
37 |
38 |
66 |
51 52 |
23 25 |
7 |
23 25 |
16 |
23 25 |
3 |
48 |
53 |
Class | S | S | S | S | S | S | A | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | A |
No. of participants: 66 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 569Pais, Ivo / Bernardo, Marina | 577Carrer, Simone / Dalla Libera, Ilaria | 587Vogelgesang, Jens / Vogelgesang, Franziska | 588Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne | 603Damons, Hylton / Samudzi, Rudo | 630Spörl, Sebastian / Rodionova, Kristina | 663Pintea, Silviu Andrei / Ruse, Geanina Ecaterina | 668Weinberg, René / Weinberg, Marina | 699Takasugi, Koichi / Takasugi, Ayako | 705Halfwerk, Frank / Schooneveld, Ilona | 715Aliffi, Riccardo / Arnone, Claudia | 725Volgare, Michele / D'Adamo, Luana | 733Marrou, Arnauld / Porter, Ellen | 736Rizzotto, Marco / Klonova, Alina | 738Burns, Alan / Batchelor, Kelly |
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
2 4 4 2 5 3 4 2 4 |
5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 5 0 3 4 5 2 1 2 |
4 5 3 1 1 3 4 3 3 |
0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 |
5 1 4 2 5 4 3 5 0 |
0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 |
4 5 5 4 1 2 5 2 4 |
3 5 2 5 2 2 4 1 4 |
5 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 |
0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 |
Result of 1st round | 30 | 43 | 5 | 43 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 42 | 32 | 28 | 42 | 8 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
1 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 |
4 5 1 4 4 5 3 4 5 |
0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 |
0 0 4 1 4 1 0 4 0 |
0 0 5 1 1 1 4 1 0 |
|||||||||
Result of redance | 12 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 14 | 13 | |||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
3 4 3 4 3 1 1 0 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 |
0 5 2 1 1 2 1 0 1 |
5 0 3 2 5 3 2 1 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 2 4 5 5 |
0 3 5 5 3 3 3 3 5 |
0 5 1 2 0 1 3 0 5 |
5 2 3 4 1 2 5 5 5 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 20 | 44 | 45 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 41 | 30 | 17 | 32 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 2 3 5 5 |
0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 |
5 1 5 5 1 2 3 5 5 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 43 | 43 | 3 | 40 | 6 | 32 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
5 0 5 5 1 3 4 5 3 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 4 |
2 3 3 5 2 1 2 0 3 |
2 0 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 31 | 42 | 21 | 8 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 23,0 | 10,0 | 30,0 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 569Pais, Ivo / Bernardo, Marina | 577Carrer, Simone / Dalla Libera, Ilaria | 587Vogelgesang, Jens / Vogelgesang, Franziska | 588Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne | 603Damons, Hylton / Samudzi, Rudo | 630Spörl, Sebastian / Rodionova, Kristina | 663Pintea, Silviu Andrei / Ruse, Geanina Ecaterina | 668Weinberg, René / Weinberg, Marina | 699Takasugi, Koichi / Takasugi, Ayako | 705Halfwerk, Frank / Schooneveld, Ilona | 715Aliffi, Riccardo / Arnone, Claudia | 725Volgare, Michele / D'Adamo, Luana | 733Marrou, Arnauld / Porter, Ellen | 736Rizzotto, Marco / Klonova, Alina | 738Burns, Alan / Batchelor, Kelly |
Rank from Rank to |
27 28 |
5 |
56 |
2 |
64 |
39 |
35 36 |
63 |
26 |
54 |
6 |
21 |
29 30 |
10 |
55 |
Class | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S |
No. of participants: 66 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 744Yurtyapan, Gokturk / Yurtyapan, Asli | 745Deyl, Zbyněk / Deylova, Martina | 757Sidorin, Vojtech / Sidorinova, Lucie | 764Crivellaro, Stefano / Grossi, Veronica | 768Hoppe, Niels / Seidenberg, Reenste | 791Skorka, Lester / Bischa, Belinda | |||||||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
0 5 5 3 5 3 2 0 1 |
3 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 1 |
5 4 3 2 5 4 0 4 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 3 4 4 5 |
0 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 |
|||||||||
Result of 1st round | 24 | 34 | 31 | 43 | 41 | 6 | |||||||||
Qualified for redance | X | X | |||||||||||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
4 5 5 4 4 2 4 4 2 |
0 0 0 2 1 2 2 0 1 |
|||||||||||||
Result of redance | 34 | 8 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 |
3 4 4 1 3 5 0 5 0 |
2 1 4 3 5 5 0 4 3 |
4 5 5 4 4 5 4 5 2 |
5 5 5 3 4 4 5 4 4 |
||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 3 | 25 | 27 | 38 | 39 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
0 2 3 0 4 4 0 5 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 1 |
5 5 2 2 5 5 3 5 0 |
0 5 5 2 4 5 4 3 2 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 18 | 7 | 32 | 30 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
D) Petrovskyy, Oleg F) Wieshofer, Ludwig H) Gachechiladze, George L) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia M) Juul, Kevin N) Wodstrup, Claus O) Geerts-Vercammen, Karina P) Pastor, Martin Q) Pastorek, Peter |
0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 |
0 2 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 744Yurtyapan, Gokturk / Yurtyapan, Asli | 745Deyl, Zbyněk / Deylova, Martina | 757Sidorin, Vojtech / Sidorinova, Lucie | 764Crivellaro, Stefano / Grossi, Veronica | 768Hoppe, Niels / Seidenberg, Reenste | 791Skorka, Lester / Bischa, Belinda | |||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
41 45 |
15 |
19 20 |
11 12 |
11 12 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class | S | S | S | S | S | S |