04/Jun/2022 - WDSF WORLD CH. Latin JUN.II "1" | ≡ |
Final result
Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 338 | Luna Maria Albanese / Dimitrii Kalistov | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
2. | 157 | Iulia Alexia Ababei / Andrei Claudiu Sasebes | Romania |
3. | 133 | Marija Golubeva / Richards Krivins | Latvia |
4. | 139 | Iana Moiseenko / Adria Hernandez | Spain |
5. | 123 | Tamara Belenkaya / Daniil Kuznetsov | Kazakhstan |
6. | 144 | Varvara Makienko / Lorenzo Colin | France |
4th round | |||
7. | 149 | Wiktoria Kurda / Tymon Olejarz | Poland |
8. | 175 | Maayan Rier / Alon Kaykov | Israel |
9. | 127 | Alice Maskova / Dominik Novak | Czech Republic |
10. | 126 | Juste Janciunaite / Pranas Mitkus | Lithuania |
11. | 159 | Elenora Kerde / Emil Korotin | Estonia |
12. | 125 | Emilija Ulcinaite / Kristupas Mlinskas | Lithuania |
3rd round | |||
13. | 158 | Ciara Simone Pirn / Frederik Roostfeldt | Estonia |
14. | 147 | Solomiya Muzh / Bohdan Dunets | Ukraine |
15.- 16. | 128 | Petrova Melaniia / Ivan Marynich | Cyprus |
15.- 16. | 136 | Ionela Ursu / Ion Bartean | Moldova |
17. | 339 | Xenia Remmele / Nicolas Valentin Denius | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
18. | 138 | Laura Bartok / Elek Kosztolanyi | Hungary |
19. | 137 | Alexandra Ciorba / Alexandru Scoarta | Moldova |
20.- 22. | 146 | Vita Grahovac / Karlo Ostruznjak | Croatia |
20.- 22. | 148 | Kseniia Surova / Marat Kadyrov | Ukraine |
20.- 22. | 209 | Erika - Nikol Kerkenyakova / Sabin Buzdugan | Romania |
23. | 254 | Dimaya Noneva / Steliyan Nikolov | Bulgaria |
24. | 142 | Yeva Shabatko / Rastislav Horvath | Slovakia |
2nd round | |||
25.- 27. | 141 | Angelina Ignatyeva / Nikita Shchurov | Finland |
25.- 27. | 174 | Sofia Marmer / Patrick Berbece | Israel |
25.- 27. | 509 | Alessia Vorzillo / Francesco Marotta | Italy |
28. | 134 | Elita Rothman / Henry Reizenson | United States |
29.- 30. | 124 | Altynay Marat / Temirlan Samatuly | Kazakhstan |
29.- 30. | 193 | Julie Ptackova / Patrik Parizek | Czech Republic |
31. | 145 | Zara Ivicinec / Dan Hude | Croatia |
32. | 143 | Viktoria Pollakova / Marco Kmetka | Slovakia |
33. | 195 | Wiktoria Wojnarowska / Jan Wasilewski | Poland |
34.- 35. | 131 | Victoria Hestbek Sorensen / Marcos Normann Andersen | Denmark |
34.- 35. | 154 | Emma Horvat / Maddox Haurholm Loevenhardt | Austria |
36.- 37. | 140 | Maria del Mar Roig Binimelis / Toni Cortes | Spain |
36.- 37. | 230 | Nazli Mina Kara / Marat Mikail Arslan | Turkey |
38. | 229 | Duru Nehir Gayretli / Umut Yaman | Turkey |
39. | 66 | Estere Ruja / Haralds Baltalksnis | Latvia |
40.- 44. | 104 | Hsin Yu Lin / Yu Chen Lee | Chinese Taipei |
40.- 44. | 132 | Caroline Lind Bøgelund / Emil Vase | Denmark |
40.- 44. | 135 | Finley Severance / Jordan Palmer | United States |
40.- 44. | 216 | Bibor Balassa / Botond Bodis | Hungary |
40.- 44. | 241 | Chrisanthi Stamatiou / Vasileios Farmakis | Greece |
45.- 46. | 210 | Anni Vilmi / Eero Pulli | Finland |
45.- 46. | 270 | Iveta Noneva / Sergei Dibtsev | Bulgaria |
47. | 113 | Selina Hermann / Hendrik Leimer | Dance Club New Horizon (DCNH) Pfäffikon |
48. | 130 | Tanisa Potocnik Martic / Nik Visnovic | Slovenia |
Redance | |||
49. | 122 | Gabriela Miranda Teixeira / Joao Tomas da Silva Gomes | Portugal |
50. | 129 | Maja Vocanec / Jaka Mihalic Rader | Slovenia |
51.- 52. | 156 | Aoibhin Brewer / Laurentiu Siritanu | Ireland, Republic of |
51.- 52. | 178 | Sofie Nordlie Norum / Edvard Braathen Nes | Norway |
53. | 343 | Clara Janicki / Timeo Fabrici | France |
54.- 57. | 102 | Joana Santos Gomes Gomes / Diogo Filipe Carvalho Martins | Portugal |
54.- 57. | 103 | Yen Chun Hsieh / Ting Lun Wu | Chinese Taipei |
54.- 57. | 155 | Ava Byrne / Dane Connolly | Ireland, Republic of |
54.- 57. | 180 | Michelle Instanes-León / Marcus Stragiotti | Norway |
58. | 120 | Aroa Martin / Arjan Steurer | Teen Dance Club Frauenfeld |
59.- 60. | 232 | Maria Alecia Cernat / Patrick Vasile Buscu | Canada |
59.- 60. | 299 | Katrin Atladottir / Alexander Karl Thorhallsson | Iceland |
61. | 55 | Kanon Maeda / Saiji Kobayashi | Japan |
62. | 121 | Melanie Sorokina / Christian Sayers | Netherlands |
63. | 300 | Hrafnhildur Eva Davidsdottir / Vidar Snaer Hilmarsson | Iceland |
64.- 66. | 96 | Karin Watanabe / Kohei Komiya | Japan |
64.- 66. | 203 | Hanna Kovacevic / Eman Jahic | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
64.- 66. | 301 | Lana Novak / Anes Taljanovic | Bosnia and Herzegovina |