03/Jun/2022 - WDSF INT. OPEN Latin "1" | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 40Lea Erdal / Lukas Witte | 70Alessia-Allegra Gigli / Daniel Dingis | 77Karina Bernien / Richard Barthel | 101Beatriz Santos / Joao Costa | 179Martina Bortolotti / Giuseppe Renna | 181Maja Malczak / Hubert Krysztofinski | 184Maja Kucharczyk / Davide Corrodi | 196Sofiia Chernikova / Oleksandr Turcheniak | 202Darja Titowa / Fabian Täschner | 211Cristina Tatar / Paul Moldovan | 212Valeriia Polotniak / Heinz-Christoph Lode | 214Isabelle Tay / Rene Libera | 223Lisa Spit / Wouter Jacobs | 233Emily Pavliniova / Simon Pozarski | 237Kathrin Klass / Alessandro Novikau |
I) Castillo, Felix J) Constantin, Vasile Q) Faller, Manuela R) Fencak, Zdenek S) Fryer, Julie AR) Neudeck, Jürgen AW) Pastorek, Peter BA) Rubio, Karina BI) Stokkebroe, Peter BO) Valchev, Yavor BZ) Baartzes, Grant |
0 2 2 2 2 2 4 5 0 0 2 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 4 3 1 2 3 0 3 5 2 2 |
0 0 2 0 1 3 1 4 0 0 1 |
3 4 5 3 5 3 2 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 4 3 5 4 3 2 1 2 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 4 1 4 5 4 |
Result of 1st round | 21 | 54 | 28 | 12 | 45 | 55 | 53 | 54 | 53 | 55 | 51 | 55 | 7 | 39 | 47 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
I) Castillo, Felix J) Constantin, Vasile Q) Faller, Manuela R) Fencak, Zdenek S) Fryer, Julie AR) Neudeck, Jürgen AW) Pastorek, Peter BA) Rubio, Karina BI) Stokkebroe, Peter BO) Valchev, Yavor BZ) Baartzes, Grant |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 4 |
5 1 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 |
3 4 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 4 0 |
1 3 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 3 |
5 5 5 1 0 3 5 3 4 3 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 5 1 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 55 | 14 | 47 | 19 | 17 | 39 | 54 | 9 | 44 | 0 | 4 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
I) Castillo, Felix J) Constantin, Vasile Q) Faller, Manuela R) Fencak, Zdenek S) Fryer, Julie AR) Neudeck, Jürgen AW) Pastorek, Peter BA) Rubio, Karina BI) Stokkebroe, Peter BO) Valchev, Yavor BZ) Baartzes, Grant |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
5 0 1 0 4 3 2 0 2 0 0 |
0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
1 5 2 5 0 4 4 4 3 5 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 52 | 17 | 4 | 54 | 38 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 15,0 | 5,0 | 28,5 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 40Lea Erdal / Lukas Witte | 70Alessia-Allegra Gigli / Daniel Dingis | 77Karina Bernien / Richard Barthel | 101Beatriz Santos / Joao Costa | 179Martina Bortolotti / Giuseppe Renna | 181Maja Malczak / Hubert Krysztofinski | 184Maja Kucharczyk / Davide Corrodi | 196Sofiia Chernikova / Oleksandr Turcheniak | 202Darja Titowa / Fabian Täschner | 211Cristina Tatar / Paul Moldovan | 212Valeriia Polotniak / Heinz-Christoph Lode | 214Isabelle Tay / Rene Libera | 223Lisa Spit / Wouter Jacobs | 233Emily Pavliniova / Simon Pozarski | 237Kathrin Klass / Alessandro Novikau |
Rank from Rank to |
26 |
3 |
25 |
30 |
16 |
8 |
14 |
15 |
11 |
1 |
18 19 |
6 |
31 32 |
22 24 |
20 |
Class | A | S | A | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | A |
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 273Diana Starnets / Erwin Schleining | 291Venera Spasova / Ilian Borisov | 313Anna Walachowska / Bartosz Lewandowski | 315Sara Ros Jakobsdottir / Nicolo Barbizi | 333Jil Guse / Fynn Rumberg | 334Diana Proskurina / David Merenguer | 349Melanie Goettfried / Maximilian Wiesenhofer | 376Elisabeth Tuigunov / David Jenner | 377Sandra Sorensen / Malthe Brinch Rohde | 396Vanesa Holikova / Pavel Skalicky | 424Stefani Ruseva / Robin Goldmann | 439Konstanze Freitag / Max Naumann | 444Nicola Helm / Jan Albeck | 450Anastasia Shishkina / Leon Falke | 458Sonja Stegemann / Georg Rauchhaus |
I) Castillo, Felix J) Constantin, Vasile Q) Faller, Manuela R) Fencak, Zdenek S) Fryer, Julie AR) Neudeck, Jürgen AW) Pastorek, Peter BA) Rubio, Karina BI) Stokkebroe, Peter BO) Valchev, Yavor BZ) Baartzes, Grant |
0 5 2 2 1 5 1 1 1 0 1 |
0 0 0 1 2 0 3 5 0 4 3 |
5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 2 2 2 5 2 4 0 4 3 4 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
4 2 4 3 2 5 3 5 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 3 3 5 4 2 5 4 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 4 5 2 0 5 4 0 3 3 4 |
5 3 2 4 5 2 1 5 4 5 1 |
0 1 1 4 0 5 3 2 1 1 0 |
0 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
Result of 1st round | 19 | 18 | 53 | 55 | 33 | 53 | 42 | 55 | 53 | 45 | 55 | 30 | 37 | 18 | 7 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
I) Castillo, Felix J) Constantin, Vasile Q) Faller, Manuela R) Fencak, Zdenek S) Fryer, Julie AR) Neudeck, Jürgen AW) Pastorek, Peter BA) Rubio, Karina BI) Stokkebroe, Peter BO) Valchev, Yavor BZ) Baartzes, Grant |
5 5 5 5 5 4 2 5 5 4 5 |
3 2 3 4 5 5 5 2 5 4 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 3 0 5 5 1 5 5 5 4 |
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 |
3 5 5 5 5 5 2 3 5 4 5 |
5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
0 0 0 4 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 |
2 3 4 2 5 5 1 5 4 3 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 50 | 38 | 0 | 41 | 11 | 47 | 52 | 9 | 34 | 0 | 1 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
I) Castillo, Felix J) Constantin, Vasile Q) Faller, Manuela R) Fencak, Zdenek S) Fryer, Julie AR) Neudeck, Jürgen AW) Pastorek, Peter BA) Rubio, Karina BI) Stokkebroe, Peter BO) Valchev, Yavor BZ) Baartzes, Grant |
5 5 5 2 5 2 0 4 5 5 5 |
0 1 0 3 2 0 4 0 2 0 0 |
3 1 3 0 3 1 1 5 3 5 0 |
0 3 2 3 1 3 2 0 2 0 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 43 | 12 | 25 | 21 | 54 | 3 | |||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 20,0 | 26,5 | 10,0 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 273Diana Starnets / Erwin Schleining | 291Venera Spasova / Ilian Borisov | 313Anna Walachowska / Bartosz Lewandowski | 315Sara Ros Jakobsdottir / Nicolo Barbizi | 333Jil Guse / Fynn Rumberg | 334Diana Proskurina / David Merenguer | 349Melanie Goettfried / Maximilian Wiesenhofer | 376Elisabeth Tuigunov / David Jenner | 377Sandra Sorensen / Malthe Brinch Rohde | 396Vanesa Holikova / Pavel Skalicky | 424Stefani Ruseva / Robin Goldmann | 439Konstanze Freitag / Max Naumann | 444Nicola Helm / Jan Albeck | 450Anastasia Shishkina / Leon Falke | 458Sonja Stegemann / Georg Rauchhaus |
Rank from Rank to |
27 |
28 29 |
4 |
9 |
22 24 |
5 |
17 |
7 |
2 |
18 19 |
12 |
22 24 |
21 |
28 29 |
31 32 |
Class | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | A |
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 474Paraskevi Zygouri / Lars Olav Eltervaag | 476Linda Kvasnickova / Tomas Jakubec | 499Julia Sieber / Thomas Renkel | 506Ida Marie Hegelund / Kevin Hegaard | |||||||||||
I) Castillo, Felix J) Constantin, Vasile Q) Faller, Manuela R) Fencak, Zdenek S) Fryer, Julie AR) Neudeck, Jürgen AW) Pastorek, Peter BA) Rubio, Karina BI) Stokkebroe, Peter BO) Valchev, Yavor BZ) Baartzes, Grant |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 53 | 54 | 5 | 6 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
I) Castillo, Felix J) Constantin, Vasile Q) Faller, Manuela R) Fencak, Zdenek S) Fryer, Julie AR) Neudeck, Jürgen AW) Pastorek, Peter BA) Rubio, Karina BI) Stokkebroe, Peter BO) Valchev, Yavor BZ) Baartzes, Grant |
3 3 4 4 5 4 3 5 5 4 4 |
5 2 3 5 5 2 2 1 1 0 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 44 | 31 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | ||||||||||||||
I) Castillo, Felix J) Constantin, Vasile Q) Faller, Manuela R) Fencak, Zdenek S) Fryer, Julie AR) Neudeck, Jürgen AW) Pastorek, Peter BA) Rubio, Karina BI) Stokkebroe, Peter BO) Valchev, Yavor BZ) Baartzes, Grant |
1 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 7 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 474Paraskevi Zygouri / Lars Olav Eltervaag | 476Linda Kvasnickova / Tomas Jakubec | 499Julia Sieber / Thomas Renkel | 506Ida Marie Hegelund / Kevin Hegaard | |||||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
10 |
13 |
34 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class | S | S | S | S |