05.06.2021 - 5222 - OT, Jun.II B Latein "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | SB | CC | RB | PD | JV | PZ |
1. | Lukrecija Kuraite / Yigit Bayraktar (12) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
121121211 1.0 |
121121112 1.0 |
112211111 1.0 |
121211111 1.0 |
111111111 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Xenia Kashcheev / Nick Mogilevskis (134) TSC Aurora Dortmund |
212212426 2.0 |
212212426 2.0 |
221122426 2.0 |
212122426 2.0 |
222222427 2.0 |
10.0 |
3. | Erika Weckerle / Maximilian Bier (15) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
353546332 3.0 |
354346331 3.0 |
353446332 3.0 |
353546332 3.0 |
353546332 3.0 |
15.0 |
4. | Alexia Mitroi / Peter Janzen (89) TTC Erlangen |
544634745 5.0 |
445734743 4.0 |
445634744 4.0 |
445633744 4.0 |
546734743 5.0 |
22.0 |
5. | Edera Gulpe / Richard Kutscher (113) Elegance Potsdam |
437455163 4.0 |
537455254 5.0 |
536355253 5.0 |
536355253 5.0 |
434355254 4.0 |
23.0 |
6. | Sophy Alejandra Cabrera / Justin Rettich (167) TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
765763674 6.0 |
763673675 6.0 |
664773675 6.0 |
764764675 6.0 |
765673675 6.0 |
30.0 |
7. | Julia Scheibel / Erik Rettich (166) TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
676377557 7.0 |
676567567 7.0 |
777567567 7.0 |
677477567 7.0 |
677467566 7.0 |
35.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
8. | Emily von Glowczewski / Leonard von Ahsen (226) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
9. | Lidia Stoll / Daniel Stoll (207) | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
10.- 11. | Jasmin Scheibel / Nikolas Gretschmann (62) | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
10.- 11. | Jennifer Kunke / Endrik Schmidt (188) | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
12. | Greta Ozola / Dane Schulz (196) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
Vorrunde | ||
13. | Elisaweta Podkowyrina / Till Retzbach (168) | TK Orchidee Chemnitz |
14. | Selma Lohmann / Adrian Szymczak (210) | TSA d. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
15. | Michelina Felk / Leon Tittel (214) | TSA d. TuS Huchting 1904 |
16.- 17. | Amanda Pietsch / Marcel Kunke (112) | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
16.- 17. | Janina Post / Julian Post (154) | TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen |
18. | Viktoria Braun / Leon Born (17) | TTC Erlangen |
19. | Nataliya Behrendt / Damian Kobez (102) | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
20. | Emilia Kuznecov / Georgii Marinin (124) | Hannover 96 Tanzen |