01/Jun/2019 - WDSF INT. OPEN Latin | ≡ |
Final result
Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 156 | Malthe Brinch Rohde / Sandra Sorensen | Denmark |
2. | 42 | Zsolt Sándor Cseke / Malika Dzumaev | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
3. | 129 | Adria Martos / Juline Carrel | Spain |
4. | 14 | Brodie Barden / Lana Skrgic- de Fonseka | Australia |
5. | 40 | Andrey Chumachenko / Maria Titova | Russian Federation |
6. | 47 | Daniel Dingis / Alessia-Allegra Gigli | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
3rd round | |||
7. | 194 | Salvatore Termini / Federica CIllari | Italy |
8.- 9. | 99 | Andrii Kamyshnyi / Karina Shpakovskaya | Austria |
8.- 9. | 177 | Pavel Shchetinin / Anastasia Gorzhuy | Russian Federation |
10. | 126 | Dmitry Marchenko / Anastasia Rybalko | Azerbaidjan |
11. | 94 | Andrey Ivanov / Anastasia Koniukhova | Russian Federation |
12. | 174 | Hunor Sebesi / Jaroslava Huber | Austria |
2nd round | |||
13. | 74 | Artem Goriunov / Anna Maximova | Russian Federation |
14. | 119 | René Libera / Nadja Spalek | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
15. | 175 | Benedikt Seigner / Sandra Schüssler | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
16. | 128 | Michael Angelo Marquez / Stephanie Sabalo | Philippines |
17. | 203 | Robin Alexander Veskus / Diana Gavrilova | Estonia |
18.- 19. | 29 | Boldojan Lucian Constantin / Dinca Roxana Maria | Romania |
18.- 19. | 192 | Roman Syrykh / Ielyzaveta Zymovets | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
20. | 213 | Erik Wittenbeck / Andrea Fagin | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
21.- 22. | 11 | Wilbert Aunzo / Pearl Marie Caneda | Philippines |
21.- 22. | 68 | Fabian Glatz / Delia Breitmaier | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
23. | 102 | Matthew Kheyfets / Sima Sadykhov | United States |
24. | 179 | Miko Sirolinna / Laura Lackman | Finland |
1st round | |||
25. | 70 | Igor Golovach / Michelle Angela Blank | United States |
26.- 27. | 21 | Edvin Belousov / Majbritt Pagh Sillemann | Denmark |
26.- 27. | 39 | Alexander Chaustov / Maike Finke | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
28. | 90 | Alexander Horn / Valeria Jäger | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
29.- 30. | 78 | Marcel Hammrich / Andrine von Bargen | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
29.- 30. | 216 | Nikita Yerokhin / Ela Muhamedagic | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
31. | 79 | Christian Hassenstein / Nicola Grote | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
32. | 58 | Leon Falke / Anastasia Shishkina | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
33. | 54 | Stefan Eichbauer / Irina Grasser | Austria |
34. | 161 | Fynn Rumberg / Jil Guse | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
35. | 120 | David Lindt / Kristina Tsarkov | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
36.- 39. | 51 | Yannick Drünkler / Kristina Brandt | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
36.- 39. | 109 | Alexander Kopka / Michelle Casjens | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
36.- 39. | 208 | Julian Warnke / Lea-Sophie Pohle | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
36.- 39. | 212 | Lukas Witte / Liana-Sophia Michel | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
40.- 41. | 17 | Adin Basic / Samanta Quint | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
40.- 41. | 26 | Alexander Beuss / Onondari Nergui | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
42 | 53 | Sebastian Ehleben / Joana Büsching | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |